Alvechurch

Candidate Party Votes
June Griffiths - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 709
Julie Flynn Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 632
Terry Coney Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 596
Ros Cooke Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 280
Peter Harvey Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 124
Jade Murphy Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 12

Arrow Valley East

Candidate Party Votes
Joseph Baker - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1543
Martin Jenkins - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1792
Patricia Stickley Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1511
Philip Mould Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1426
Juliette Brunner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1176
Gay Hopkins Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 989
Paul Swansborough Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 213
David Gee Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 198
Emma Bradley Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 188
Simon Oliver Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 171
Ashley Bradley Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 164
Lee Bradley Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 128

Arrow Valley West

Candidate Party Votes
Pattie Hill - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1604
Andrew Fry - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1752
Scott Preston Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1395
Tom Baker-Price Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 985
Kathy Haslam Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 877
Kevin White Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 263
Tony Pitt Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 215
Ian Webster Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 197
Rylma White Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 169

Battenhall

Candidate Party Votes

Beacon

Candidate Party Votes
Peter McDonald - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1374
Richard Deeming Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1035
Jill Harvey Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 306
Elizabeth Wainwright Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 173

Bedwardine Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Derek Prodger - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 847
Percival Owen Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 546
Christopher Cooper Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 497
Annie O'Dell Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 114
Mike Mullins Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 113
Peter McNally Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 39
Jennifer Whitwam Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 16

Bewdley

Candidate Party Votes
John Campion - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 853
Neil Jukes Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 651
Derek Killingworth Independent Community and Health Concern 520
George Court Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 507
Phil Oliver Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 108

Bowbrook

Candidate Party Votes
Tony Miller - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1315
Yuleen Jewell Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 950
Sheila Seabourne Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 347
John Littlechild Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 231

Bredon

Candidate Party Votes
Adrian Hardman - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1716
Harvey Vivian Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 622
Charles Tucker Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 346
John Egan Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 292

Broadway

Candidate Party Votes
Liz Eyre - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1499
Diana Brown Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 283
Gaynor Pritchard Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 265

Bromsgrove Central

Candidate Party Votes
Anthony Blagg - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 835
Margaret Buxton Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 668
George Flynn Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 624
Joe Hearn Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 141
Robert Hanna Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 89
Kaine Llewellyn Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 29

Bromsgrove East

Candidate Party Votes
Kit Taylor - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 952
Owen Davies Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 638
Rory Shannon Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 426
Janet King Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 400
Donald Bates Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 19

Bromsgrove South

Candidate Party Votes
Christopher Bloore - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 1088
Rodney Laight Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 733
Paul Roberts Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 166
David Dolphin Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 163
Thomas Coe Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 93

Bromsgrove West

Candidate Party Votes
Luke Mallett - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 1200
Diane Campbell Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 495
David Pardoe Independent Community and Health Concern 399
Donna Smith Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 145
Mike Mihailovic Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 57

Chaddesley

Candidate Party Votes
Stephen Clee - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 655
Helen Dyke Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 580
Bill Hopkins Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 493
Harry Grove Independent Community and Health Concern 316
Gareth Webster Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 213

Claines Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Sue Askin - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 972
Mike Whitehouse Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 858
Stephen Delevante Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 524
Matthew Willis Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 338
Peter Robinson Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 198

Clent Hills

Candidate Party Votes
Rachel Jenkins - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 1388
Ed Moore Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 873
Stan Francis Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 500
Thomas Stanley Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 192
Robert Dolphin Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 11

Cookley, Wolverley & Wribbenhall

Candidate Party Votes
Gordon Yarranton - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 908
Chris Nicholls Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 714
Peter Willoughby Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 543
Linda Candlin Independent Community and Health Concern 407
Kate Spohrer Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 73
Rachel Akathiotis Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo The Liberal Party 34

Croome

Candidate Party Votes
Roger Sutton - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 724
Jane Behan Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 653
Jeanette Sheen Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 583
Leslie Roberts Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 217

Droitwich East

Candidate Party Votes
Pam Davey - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 980
Nicole Carroll Independent Ratepayers & Residents Association 784
Edgar Harwood Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 544
Margaret Rowley Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 369
Rob Burkett Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 143

Droitwich West

Candidate Party Votes
Lynne Duffy - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 798
Neil Whelan Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 699
Jenny Barnes Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 543
David Rowe Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 128

Evesham North West

Candidate Party Votes
John Smith - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 842
Ellis Tustin Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 773
Steven Moralee Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 205
Timothy Haines Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 194

Evesham South

Candidate Party Votes
Bob Banks Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 945
Alan Mason Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 343
Julie Haines Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 281
Liam Murphy Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 220

Gorse Hill & Warndon Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Alan Amos - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1037
James Goad Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 619
Simon Harrison Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 232
Justin Kirby Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 99

Hallow

Candidate Party Votes
Phil Grove - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1033
Mike O'Leary Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 813
Dean Clarke Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 660
Simon Cronin Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 216

Harvington

Candidate Party Votes
Clive Holt - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1776
Michael Worrall Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 636

Littletons

Candidate Party Votes
Alastair Adams - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1242
Keith Wright Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1022
Christine McDonald Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 275

Malvern Chase

Candidate Party Votes
Lucy Hodgson - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 819
Martin Lawrence Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 792
Mike Soley Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 624
Jill Smith Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 292
Jan Dyer Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 230

Malvern Langland

Candidate Party Votes
Ian Hopwood - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 499
Richard Spencer Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 496
Cathy Jackson-Read Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 472
Daniel Walton Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 276
William Jenkins Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 178
Caroline Bovey Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 98

Malvern Link

Candidate Party Votes
Paul Tuthill - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 863
Mike Savage Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 690
Clive Smith Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 442
John Gallagher Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 348
Brian Regimbeau Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 163

Malvern Trinity

Candidate Party Votes
John Raine - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 535
Richard Chamings Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 530
David Watkins Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 475
Beverley Neilsen Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 420
John Rye Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 191

Nunnery Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Pat Agar - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 1059
Keith Burton Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 634
Carl Mason Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 201
Barbara Mitra Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 177

Ombersley

Candidate Party Votes
Maurice Broomfield - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1292
Doug Ingram Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 894
Maurice Harford Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 231
Peter Evans Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 139
Stephen Brown Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 137

Pershore

Candidate Party Votes
Liz Tucker - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1677
George Mackison Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 686
Mark Starr Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 536
Ian Facer Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 234

Powick

Candidate Party Votes
Tom Wells - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1946
Robert Kerby Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 438
David Barrie Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 364
Christopher Burrows Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 94
Peter Neilsen Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 58

Rainbow Hill Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Paul Denham - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 973
Allah Ditta Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 595
Carl Humphries Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 414
Nicholas Weeks Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 137
Ruthie McNally Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 23

Redditch North

Candidate Party Votes
Robin Lunn - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1595
Graham Vickery - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1598
Brandon Clayton Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1219
Chris Harrison Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1183
Matthew Headford Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1164
David Thain Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1109
Louise Deveney Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 221
Diane Thomas Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 145
Bev Minto Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 143
John Stanley Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 133

Redditch South

Candidate Party Votes
Stuart Cross - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1652
Philip Gretton - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1663
Jane Potter Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1594
Paul White Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1402
Everton Ebanks Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1312
John Witherspoon Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1200
Rosemary Kerry Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 266
Rita Hindle Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 218
Alistair Waugh Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 184
Edward Killworth Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 152

Riverside Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Simon Geraghty - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 999
Lynne Denham Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 868
Richard Delingpole Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 486
Louis Stephen Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 175
Julie Whitwam Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 32
Sean McCauley Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 23

St Barnabas

Candidate Party Votes
Anne Hingley - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 735
Nigel Knowles Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 626
Caroline Shellie Independent Community and Health Concern 431
Mark Wright Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 416
Nigel Gilbert Malvern Gazette: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 44
Paul Preston Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 39

St Chad's

Candidate Party Votes
Fran Oborski - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo The Liberal Party 767
Philip Daniels Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 459
Christine Watkins Independent Community and Health Concern 402
Paul Harrison Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 341
Steve Walker Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 260
Victoria Lea Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 41
Andrew North Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 25

St George's & St Oswald's

Candidate Party Votes
Mary Rayner - Winner Independent Community and Health Concern 589
Martin Stooke Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 540
Howard Martin Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 484
John Aston Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 293
Esther Smart Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo The Liberal Party 71
Louise Ryan Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 65

St John Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Richard Udall - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 982
Ben Walker Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 350
Olaf Twiehaus Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 116
Alan Draper Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 86
Kenneth Holtom None 62
Mark Davies Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 48

St John's

Candidate Party Votes
Marcus Hart - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 693
Michael Wrench Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 495
Mike Kelly Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 465
Nigel Thomas Independent Community and Health Concern 334
David Hollyoak Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo The Liberal Party 221
Mike Whitbread Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 37

St Mary's

Candidate Party Votes
Tony Baker - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 595
Nathan Desmond Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 545
Mumshad Ahmed Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 507
Graham Ballinger Independent Community and Health Concern 336
Susan Meekings Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo The Liberal Party 140
Ronald Lee Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 46

St Peter Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Marc Bayliss - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1393
Adam Scott Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 814
Siabohn Wanklyn Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 341
Rory Roberson Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 186

St Stephen Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Matthew Jenkins - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 1179
Mary Drinkwater Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 910
Geoffrey Willilams Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 689

Stourport

Candidate Party Votes
Eric Kitson - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1385
Jim Parish - Winner Independent Community and Health Concern 1335
John Thomas Independent Community and Health Concern 1167
Claire Wright Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1151
James Shaw Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1141
Ken Henderson Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 984
John Holden Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 964
Carol Warren Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 894
Angela Hartwich Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 195

Tenbury

Candidate Party Votes
Ken Pollock - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1373
Malcolm Delingpole Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 633
Michael Wilson Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 257
Robert Dowler Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 216

Upton Snodsbury

Candidate Party Votes
Rob Adams - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1482
Richard Keel Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 649
Monica Fry Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 188
Greg Thomas Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 165
Stephen Brohan Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 115

Warndon Parish Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Andrew Roberts - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 958
Steve Davis Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 636
Steven Martin Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 476
Edward Hartley Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 208

Woodvale

Candidate Party Votes
Sheila Blagg - Winner Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1204
Bernard McEldowney Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 805
Julian Malcolm Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 332

Wythall

Candidate Party Votes
Stephen Peters - Winner Wythall Residents Association 1083
Mark Bullivant Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 688
Alan Clewlow Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 220
Peter Tomkinson Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 90
Sandra Docker Malvern Gazette: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 40

click2find


About cookies

We want you to enjoy your visit to our website. That's why we use cookies to enhance your experience. By staying on our website you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about the cookies we use.

I agree